Tabela da produção mundial de veículos

  1. Home
  2. Bolso
  3. Tabela da produção mundial de veículos
Auto Informe
Compartilhar
    • whats icon
    • bookmark icon


País Produção em 2004 Produção em 2005 Particip. % 2005 Evolução em p.p.
Estados Unidos11.989.38711.980.91218,0-0,56
Japão10.511.51810.799.29916,2-0,05
China5.234.4965.707.6888,60,47
Alemanha5.275.2075.437.8928,20
Coréia do Sul3.469.4643.699.3505,60,19
França3.665.9903.549.0085,3-0,34
Espanha2.937.3972.669.7674,0-0,54
Canadá2.711.5362.688.3634,0-0,16
Brasil2.317.2272.528.3003,80,21
Reino Unido1.856.5391.803.0492,7-0,17
México1.577.1591.670.4032,50,07
Índia1.511.1571.626.7552,40,1
Russia1.386.1271.351.1992-0,12
Tailândia927.9811.125.3161,70,25
Itália1.142.1051.038.3521,6-0,21
Bélgica900.273928.9651,40
Turquia823.408879.0921,30,05
Irã788.658817.2001,20,01
Polônia601.000625.4430,90,01
República Checa448.360604.9300,90,21
Indonésia408.311494.5510,70,11
Malásia413.975472.8370,70,07
Taiwan430.814446.3450,70
África do Sul385.929459.2180,70,09
Austrália411.406394.7130,6-0,04
Suécia340.270338.5780,5-0,02
Argentina260.402319.7550,50,08
Áustria248.718253.1940,40
Portugal226.728219.1350,3-0,02
Romênia122.185194.8020,30,1
Holanda247.503180.7480,3-0,11
Eslovênia131.646177.9510,30,06
Eslováquia176.000176.1890,3-0,01
Hungria122.666152.0150,20,04
Paquistão93.172156.2220,20,09
Uzbequistão80.72995.8140,10,02
Ucrânia55.85566.3720,10,01
Colômbia42.95955.4350,10,02
Venezuela37.75249.1980,10,02
Filipinas70.72845.3110,1-0,04
Egito18.06639.3250,10,03
Belarus20.29023.15000
Finlândia10.51021.64400,02
Servia15.19414.17900
Equador3.62025.46500,03
Chile7.1856.66000
Vietnã19.86831.60000,02
Marrocos12.99614.88100
Nigéria4.2722.93700

Comentários

Ofertas Relacionadas

logo Webmotors