Confira os resultados gerais da quinta etapa

  1. Home
  2. Salões
  3. Confira os resultados gerais da quinta etapa
Redação WM1
Compartilhar
    • whats icon
    • bookmark icon

-

Motos

Categoria Marathon

1 – 144 – Pedro Montechiari Lobosco – Novaequipe
2 – 106 – Virgilio Di Paolo – Tração Fatal
3 – 130 – Pierre Jean Buttazzi Jr – Rex Racing/Artoch/P
4 – 167 – Ricardo Medeiros C Junior – O Maranhao nos Sertões
5 – 143 – Andre Luiz Montechiari Lobos – Novaequipe
6 – 162 – Jose Roberto Ferlini – CDI Competições
7 – 132 – Jose Maria Limonta – Adrenatrilha
8 – 165 – Emerson L Antonio – CDI Competições
9 – 128 – Alexandre M Monteiro – Troller/Genéricos
0 – 133 – Joao Pereira – Anamar Transportes/


Production

1 – 156 – Ramon Volkart – ASW/Fox/Drog.São Paulo
2 – 154 – Alexandre R de Paula – Hi-Performance
3 – 117 – Paulo Roberto Jammal Vilaca – Beagas Off Road
4 – 146 – Fabricio Bianchini – Hy- Performance
5 – 129 – Claudio Nogueira Alves – Líder
6 – 151 – Pierluigi Clini – Scott/Gafor/Pirelli
7 – 177 – Horst Miklautz – OVER 40
8 – 115 – Sylvio A de Barros Neto – Crystal/Flash Power
9 – 110 – Carlos Eduardo A Ambrosio – Crystal/Flash Power

10 – 159 – Michel Terpins
14 – 116 – Roberto Hanna Keller – Crystal/Flash Power
41 – 147 – Dener Jorge Pires – Cristal/Flash Power



Superproduction

1 – 125 – Jean Azevedo – Petrobras Lubrax
2 – 122 – Paulo Marques – Bike Box
3 – 164 – Alexandre B Pismel – CDI Competições
4 – 174 – Emmanuel de S L Neto – Sapezal
5 – 101 – Tiago Fantozzi – Ipiranga
6 – 138 – João de Deus Dias Neto
7 – 185 – Luiz Rugai – KTM
8 – 104 – Alex Buchheim – Tração Fatal
9 – 124 – Diana I R Correia
10 – 161 – Alain Perez


Quadriciclos

1 – 192 – Carlo G Collet Jr – Biscayne
2 – 191 – Robert Naji Nahas – Grupo Rofer Admin
3 – 190 – Luiz Carlos Novi Jr. – Kaerre/Fabama
4 – 194 Mauricio C Ramos Índio – Pão de Açúcar/Extra


Carros

Production Diesel

1 – 230 – Sergio Ajzen/Fabio Peralli
2 – 220 – Fernando O Reis/Daniel – Trilha/MG Troller/F
3 – 279 – Rogerio J Weber/Tiago A B – Roscato/Golfran
4 – 218 – Nelson Freire/Norton F Lopes – Delphi/Mitsubishi
5 – 256 – Oscar Augusto C Fleury Neto – Cotril Motors
6 – 254 – Marco A R Nahas/Paulo R R La – Iesa-Nissan
7 – 262 – Fernando F. Moretti/Edílson – Glasstech/Vanceva
8 – 266 – Rinaldo Pirro Junior/Fabio G – Indy/Amvir/Solução
9 – 258 – Domingos Avila Junior/Rosan – Cotril Motors
10 – 203 – Rene Frcaptionico Melo/Marcus V – Ipiranga/BFGoodrich
28 – 267 – Jose Mario A. Ambrosio/Luciano – Crystal/Flash Power


Super Production Diesel

1 – 201 – Édio Füchter/Milton Pereira – Chevrolet Rally Team
2 – 206 – Klever Kolberg/Lourival Roldan – Petrobras/BR
3 – 236 – Eduardo DominguesEdu Piano /Nilo de Paula
4 – 216 – Riamburgo Ximenes Jr/Marcos – Chevrolet Rally Team
5 – 208 – Marco Aurelio Lehmkuhl/Arman – Yokohama/Mitsubishi
6 – 212 – Reinaldo Varela/Edgar Fabre – Ipiranga/Dana
7 – 223 – Paulo Nobre/Dico Teixeira – Delphin Hotel
8 – 207 – Beto Macedo/Carlos Martinatti
9 – 243 – Alberto Orsini Neto/Vincenzo – DGP Motor Sports
10 – 282 – Carlos Leone/Renato A.


Super Production Gasolina

1 – 270 – Paulo C Breim/Braulio Marchi – Unibanco/SV Labs
2 – 205 – Luiz Alexandre Garcia/Jose M – CTBC Siemens/HP
3 – 275 – Tino Viana/Edu Paula – Lubrax/Banco Postal
4 – 224 – Mauricio Neves/Gilson A – Mitsubishi
5 – 217 – Gerald John Macdonald/Arthur – Chevrolet Rally Team
6 – 213 – Valerio Valente/Wolfgang M. – Fischer/BF Goodrich
7 – 202 – Guilherme Spinelli/Andrey Valério – Mitsubishi
8 – 268 – Pedro E de M Focas/Marcelo – Automit
9 – 222 – Ulysses Bertholdo/Alberto Z. – Mitsubishi
10 – 248 – Marco Brigagao Carraresi/Fabr. – Corneta/EDS/Goodyear


Caminhões

1 – 306 – Luciano Cunha/Joao F Neto – Volkswagen
2 – 301 – Alfredo Andrade/Joao Guilherme – Volkswagen
3 – 303 – Andre Azevedo/Robson – Mercedes-Benz
4 – 302 – Carlos Salvini / Mario M Penha – Mercedes-Benz
5 – 307 – Ricardo Domingues/Mauricio A. – Mercedes-Benz

Comentários

Ofertas Relacionadas

logo Webmotors